1. Fahreddin Abdullayev (Mersin University, Turkey)

  2.  Teimuraz Akhobadze (Tbilisi State University, Georgia)

  3. Vitali Arestov (Ural Federal University, Russia)

  4. George Chelidze (Tbilisi State University, Georgia)

  5. Andrea Cianchi (University of Florence, Italy)

  6. Nadia Clavero (University of Barcelona, Spain)

  7. Mikhail Dyachenko (Moscow State University, Russia)

  8. Marina Deykalova (Ural Federal University, Russia)

  9. Gyorgy Gat (College of Nyiregyhaza, Hungary)

  10. Gegham Gevorkyan (Erevan state University, Armenia)

  11. Amiran Gogatishvili (Institute of Mathematics AS, Czech Republic)

  12.  Ushangi Goginava (Tbilisi State University, Georgia)

  13.  Larry Gogoladze (Tbilisi State University, Georgia)

  14. Boris Golubov (Moscow Institute of Engineering Physics, Russia)

  15. Alexander Goncharov (Bilkent University, Turkey)

  16. Martin Grigoryan (Erevan state University, Armenia)

  17. Petr Honzik (Charles University, Czech Republic)

  18. Ana Danelia (Tbilisi State University, Georgia)

  19. Omar Dzagnidze (A. Razmadze Mathematical Insitute, Georgia)

  20. Grigori Karagulyan (Institue of Mathematics NAS, Armenia)

  21. Shadiman Kheladze (Institute of the new technology, Georgia)

  22. Viktor Kolyada (Karlstads University, Sweden)

  23. Tengiz Kopaliani (Tbilisi State University, Georgia)

  24. Anatolii Korenovskyi (Odessa  I. I. Mechnikov National University, Ukraine)

  25. Veniamin Krotov (Belarus State University, Belarus)

  26. Karoly Nagy (College of Nyiregyhaza, Hungary)

  27. Givi Nadibaidze (Tbilisi State University, Georgia)

  28. Igor Novikov (Voronezh State University, Russia)

  29. Alexander Olevski (Tel Aviv University, Israel)

  30. Giorgi Oniani (Akaki  Tsereteli State University, Georgia)

  31. Konstantin Oskolkov (University of South Carolina, USA)

  32. Lars-Erik Persson (Lulea University of Technology, Sweden)

  33. Lubos Pick (Charles University, Czech Republic)

  34. Artur Sahakian (Erevan state University, Armenia)

  35. Maria Skopina (St. Petersburg State University, Russia)

  36. Ilona Simon (University of Pecs, Hungary)

  37. Lenka Slavikova (Charles University, Czech Republic)

  38. Filip Soudsky (Charles University, Czech Republic)

  39. Valentin Skvortsov (Moscow State University, Russia)

  40. George Tephnadze (Tbilisi State University, Georgia)

  41. Rodolfo Toledo (College of Nyiregyhaza, Hungary)

  42. Vakhtang Tsagareishvili (Tbilisi State University, Georgia)

  43. Yuri Farkov (Russian State Geological Prospecting University, Russia)

  44. Shalva Zviadadze (Tbilisi State University, Georgia)